Juegos Deportivos Municipales 2022-2023
ID | Nombre | Orden Fuerza |
---|---|---|
1 | Alex Armendáriz Arqueros | |
2 | Thiago Primosich Martínez | |
3 | Júlia Romero | |
4 | Javier Madrid Vendrell | |
5 | Abel Ferrer Mejías | |
6 | Adrian Martinez Crespo | |
7 | Nil Esteban Escriva | |
8 | Jordi Otero Martinez | |
9 | Álex Pareja Marqués | |
10 | Pablo Pérez Castrillo | |
11 | Iván Ruiz Montoya | |
12 | Alejandro González Ballester | |
13 | Adrián González Ballester | |
14 | Diego Navarro SÁnchez | |
15 | Román Alejandro Desantiago Sifontes | |
16 | Alejandro Escrig Herrero | |
17 | Lucas Bonillo Roman | |
18 | Pablo Martinez Ors | |
19 | Eidan Sebastian Cerezo | |
20 | Pedro Ramírez Llop | |
21 | Pablo Ramírez Llop | |
22 | Manuel Reolid Legazpi | |
23 | Nicolás García Santacreu | |
24 | Gabriel Van Der Broeck Alonso | |
25 | Ferrán Monzó Ávila | |
26 | Carlos Astudillo Silla | |
27 | Rafa Pardo Torregrosa | |
28 | NicolÁs Caudet Briz | |
29 | Angel De Pablos Vicente | |
30 | Rafael Vilches AgullÓ | |
31 | Pablo Arrés Larrosa | |
32 | Jana PÉrez Castrillo | |
33 | Hugo Perez Travieso | |
34 | Vicente Montalva Suay | |
35 | Izan Navarro Rubio | |
36 | Joan Guevara Usai | |
37 | Daniel RÍos Valle | |
38 | Saten Gevorgyan | |
39 | Paula Cebrián Catalá | |
40 | Mateo Butron Berganza | |
41 | Isabel Colomer Martinez | |
42 | Luca Mai Tormo | |
43 | Darío Arnal Alonso | |
44 | Marc Serrano Pevnev | |
45 | Pelayo Martinez Martinez | |
46 | Jaime Martinez Martinez | |
47 | Àlex Soriano Alcover | |
48 | Ares Souto Pérez | |
49 | Daniel Albiach Bermúdez | |
50 | Raúl Poudyal Rai | |
51 | Pedro Pardo Roca | |
52 | Claudia Lloret Pascual | |
53 | Martí Petit Cataluña | |
54 | Ángel Del Campo HernÁndez | |
55 | Eidan Sebastián Cerezo | |
56 | Nicolás García Santacreu | |
57 | Andrés Simarro Peiró | |
58 | Nil Esteban Escriva | |
59 | Mateo Lozano Arias | |
60 | Manu Reolid Legazpi | |
61 | Gonzalo Moreno GarcÍa | |
62 | Pablo Ramírez Llop | |
63 | Elena Vicent Lazaro | |
64 | Pedro Ramírez Llop | |
65 | Alvaro De La Mano Balaguer | |
66 | Jordi Otero Martinez | |
67 | David William Flores Castro | |
68 | Martin Pérez Hoya | |
69 | Rodrigo March Oak | |
70 | Sergio Maestre Soler | |
71 | Pablo Gandul Igual | |
72 | Oumaima Rabbani Perez | |
73 | Juan Lucas Villaescusa Rubio | |
74 | Liam Espinosa Olmos | |
75 | José Andrés Martínez Cuenca | |
76 | Adrián Martínez Cuenca | |
77 | Arturo Torosyan Saghatelyan | |
78 | Pau Rodríguez Marti | |
79 | Lucas MarÍ Aguado | |
80 | Alba Blanco Cordero | |
81 | Alejandro Blanco Cordero | |
82 | Darius Teiserskas | |
83 | Julen Boluda Costa | |
84 | My Odessa. My Odessa. | |
85 | Amparo Castedo Moreno | |
86 | Rodrigo March Oak | |
87 | Marc Llácer Navarro | |
88 | Roberto Torres Biosca | |
89 | Javier Alonso Vicedo | |
90 | Agnes Nuñez De Arenas Navarro | |
91 | Jose Alfonso Antonino Dunai | |
92 | Daniel Antonino Dunai | |
93 | Ana Sierra De León | |
94 | Manuel Jaime Lirola Gimeno | |
95 | Bernat Estruch Escriva | |
96 | Miguel Sala Esquiva | |
97 | Eric Rivera Jiménez | |
98 | Diego Lozano Dura | |
99 | Aitor Gimeno Asensi | |
100 | Adrián FernÁndez GarcÍa | |
101 | Jaime Beneyto De Ramón | |
102 | Héctor Valero Crespo | |
103 | Pablo Pitarch Soriano | |
104 | Marc Esteve Palomoi | |
105 | Pablo Garcia Tello | |
106 | Daniel LÓpez MontÉs | |
107 | Daniel Armero Garcia | |
108 | Raül Armero Garcia | |
109 | Ivan Arias Moreno | |
110 | Rafael Valverde Pena | |
111 | Miguel Domingo Escudero | |
112 | Daniel Domingo Escudero | |
113 | Eloi Jorro Ibáñez | |
114 | Aaron Campos Diana | |
115 | Francesco Lusso Corbin | |
116 | Carlos Liebana VillacaÑas | |
117 | Martín Herreras Ruiz | |
118 | Nicolás Del Cotillo Batalla | |
119 | Pablo Peña Carrascosa | |
120 | Sergi Sanchis Bon | |
121 | Martin Filiberto Chamorro | |
122 | Alex Belmonte Fernández-llebrez | |
123 | Pablo Gandul Igual | |
124 | Luis Monasterio Garcia | |
125 | Javier Encabo Garcia |